Achieve great results working out together.

Book Now

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint Circuits
6:45am 7:15am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Class Studio
Baypoint Boxercise
7:15am 7:45am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Class Studio
Yoga Stretch by Baypoint
9:30am 10:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Class Studio

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint Full Body Blitz
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Mel
Venue: Class Studio
Baypoint Box Fit
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Mel
Venue: Class Studio
Yoga by Baypoint
7:00pm 8:00pm
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Ballroom

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Parent and Baby - Rise and Stretch (0-2Yrs)
9:30am 10:15am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Laura
Venue: Class Studio
Zumba at Baypoint
9:30am 10:30am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Phillip
Venue: Ballroom
Pilates by Baypoint
10:30am 11:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Laura
Venue: Class Studio

Afternoon

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint Express Spin
12:30pm 1:00pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Spin Studio
Introduction to Badminton
5:00pm 5:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Wes
Venue: Sports Hall

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint Kettlebells
6:00pm 6:30pm
Discipline: Strength and Conditioning
Instructor: Julia
Venue: Class Studio
Baypoint Totally Shredded
6:00pm 7:00pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Naomi
Venue: Sports Hall
Baypoint Spin
6:45pm 7:30pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Julia
Venue: Spin Studio

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Wednesday Workout
9:30am 10:15am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Wendy
Venue: Class Studio
Vinyasa Yoga by Baypoint
10:30am 11:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Class Studio

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint Legs, Bums & Tums
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Loz
Venue: Class Studio
Baypoint Core Balls
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Loz
Venue: Class Studio

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Pilates by Baypoint
10:00am 11:00am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Marie
Venue: Class Studio
Introduction to Squash
11:15am 12:30pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Roger
Venue: Squash Courts

Afternoon

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint HIIT
5:45pm 6:15pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Class Studio

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint Spin
6:30pm 7:15pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Julia
Venue: Spin Studio
Yoga by Baypoint
7:30pm 8:30pm
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Katie
Venue: Class Studio

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Total Body Sculpt with Baypoint
9:15am 10:15am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Jenna
Venue: Class Studio
Yin Yoga by Baypoint
10:30am 11:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Class Studio

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Clubbercise with Baypoint
6:00pm 7:00pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Naomi
Venue: Sports Hall

Afternoon

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Introduction to Badminton
12:00pm 12:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Wes
Venue: Sports Hall

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Baypoint Spin
8:30am 9:15am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Julia
Venue: Spin Studio
Gentle Yoga by Baypoint
9:30am 10:30am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Clare
Venue: Class Studio