Achieve great results working out together.

Book Now

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Vinyasa Yoga
10:00am 10:45am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Ballroom

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Legs & Core Circuit
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Core & Toning
Instructor: Chris
Venue: Sports Hall
Spin
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Spin Studio

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Functional Fitness
9:00am 9:45am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Chris
Venue: Sports Hall
Pilates
10:00am 10:45am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom
Bounce Beyond
11:00am 11:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Ray
Venue: Sports Hall

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Clubbercise
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Naomi
Venue: Sports Hall
Full Body Circuit
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Strength
Instructor: Mills Fitness
Venue: Sports Hall

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Total Body Tone
10:30am 11:15am
Discipline: Toning
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Full Body Blitz
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Gabbie
Venue: Ballroom
Spin
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Shani
Venue: Spin Studio
Box Fit
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Gabbie
Venue: Ballroom

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Yoga/Pilates
9:30am 10:15am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Sue
Venue: Ballroom

Evening

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
HIIT
6:00pm 6:45pm
Discipline: Cardio & Strength
Instructor: Mills Fitness
Venue: Sports Hall
Yoga
7:00pm 7:45pm
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Ballroom

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Legs & Core Circuit
9:00am 9:45am
Discipline: Core & Toning
Instructor: Chris
Venue: Sports Hall
Yoga
10:00am 10:45am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Pamela
Venue: Ballroom

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Bounce Beyond
9:00am 9:45am
Discipline: Cardio
Instructor: Ray
Venue: Sports Hall
Junior Gym
9:00am 9:45am
Discipline: Cardio & Toning
Instructor: Dave
Venue: Gym

Morning

Class
Time
Discipline
Instructor
Venue
Yoga
10:00am 10:45am
Discipline: Mind & Body
Instructor: Shelley
Venue: Ballroom